Profesori și elevi. Personal administrativ

Echipa noastră

Acasă > Echipa noastră

Profesori

LIMBA ROMÂNĂ

CIONGARIU MARIA
SERBAN VICTORIA
GAVRILA RALUCA
CRACIUN IONUT
PALU SIMONA FABIOLA

LIMBA ENGLEZĂ

CHIRILA LILIANA
DIACONU ANCA
MERNITA CARMEN
BUNEA ELVIRA IUSTINA
DENES CLARA
TUFIS ANDREEA CRISTINA

LIMBA FRANCEZĂ

TATU SIMONA NICOLETA
PANDELE DANIELA
ONOFREI BIANCA

LIMBA GERMANĂ

TENA OTILIA
LETU GEORGE

MATEMATICĂ

MIHAI ALEXANDRU
UNGUREANU MANUELA
LUPU MIRELA
PREDA ALINA
ROIU JANA
LIBERIS IULIA
ANDRIES DANIELA
DRAGAN ALIN

FIZICĂ

MANOLESCU ILEANA
SILION MIHAELA
POSTELNICU GABRIELA

CHIMIE

ANGHEL NICOLETA
GHEORGHIU GEORGETA
NEACSU ANA LOREDANA

BIOLOGIE

ZAMFIR MARIA
POGANGEANU ALINA
SOARE AMELIA

INFORMATICĂ

MOCRIENCO FLORENTINA
SERBAN IULIANA
BABIN STEFAN
SPLAIS CARMEN
RADULESCU SORANA

ISTORIE

IONITA ELENA
CONSTANTINESCU MIHAELA

GEOGRAFIE

BOSTAN CAMELIA
TASTAMAN LUMINITA

ȘTIINȚE SOCIALE ȘI ECONOMIE

IONESCU MARIAN
MOISE ORTANSA
ROSCA OFELIA

RELIGIE

BRINZEA MIHAIL

EDUCAȚIE FIZICĂ

TACIU MIHAI
MITU NADINA

EDUCAȚIE MUZICALĂ

SERBAN ELENA MIHAELA

EDUCAȚIE VIZUALĂ

IONESCU IRINA

EDUCAȚIE TEHNOLOGICĂ

POPESCU LENUTA

Personal administrativ

SECRETAR ȘEF

NIȚĂ DANIELA

SECRETAR

MARIANA RADU

ADMINISTRATOR FINANCIAR

TICAN IONICA

ADMINISTRATOR DE PATRIMONIU

POPA DORA

Elevi

Gimnaziu

CLASA a V-a

ANGHEL C. TUDOR-LUCA
ARNON DANIELA
BĂLUŢESCU M.A. VLAD-ANDREI
BANATEANU MIHAI ANDREI
BÎLNICU MARIA- ELIZA
BRIA C. MIHAI-CLAUDIU
CHEAMIL G. ONUR
CONSTANTINESCU ERIC
DANILA D. TEODORA MARIA
DARIE IOANA ALEXANDRA
DAVIDOIU PATRICK
DOBRIŢĂ G. RAREŞ- ŞTEFAN
DOGARU F. ALBERT ANDREI
DRAGU F. ANDREI
DUMITRU V. VICTOR
DUSCEAC D. DARIA ANA-MARIA
FILERU MARIA
GEORGESCU I. ELENA IARINA
GUŢOI M.VICTOR IOAN
MIGA-PAPADOPOL MARIA
MIHAI O.S. LUCA-STEFAN
MIRON TEODORA IOANA
MOGALA VLAD CRISTIAN
MUSTATA-RADU G.M. BOGDAN
PAVELIU C. ALEXANDRA
PETRESCU EDUARD- FLORIN
POPESCU STEFAN
RADU FLORICA I. IOANA VALENTINA
STAN C. FILIP
TARARA TEODORA CRISTINA
USCOIU D.F. IOAN RARES
VELCEA C. MATEI
VOCHITA M. ANDREI BOGDAN

CLASA a VI-a

AL DARAGHMEH OMAR SORIN
ANGHEL N. MIHAI
BALACEANU A. MIRCEA MIHAI
CALIN R. ANDREI RAZVAN
CALIN R. DAN TEODOR
CRACIUN L. STEFAN-DAVID
CRISTEA G.F. DAVID ANDREI
DAMIAN R.F. ANDREI-IONUT
DOANA M.I. IULIA MARA
DRAGOMIR T. MATEI
ILOIU M.LIVIU MATEI
ION OVIDIU – MIHAI
IONESCU M. RADU MAXIM
MUSAT I.S. ROBERT-IONUT
PÂRVU ANDREI TEODOR
PETCU M. ALEXANDRA ANDREEA
PUIU V. EDUARD STEFAN
VASILE L. TUDOR GABRIEL
IRIMIA DRAGOS ALEXANDRU
IRIMIA DAVID MARIO
IONITA STEFAN
GAVRILA DARIA ALESSANDRA
PRIBEAGU LORIN
CAMBURU LUCA STEFAN
KARNIB JUSEF IONES
NACU DAVID
NECULA IOANA ALICE
DOBRE DARIA PAULA
VILAU MATEI
ZUMBIEHL-BUDURA ALEXANDRE-SEBASTIAN-CHRISTIAN
VELICAN D.A. VICTOR ALEXANDRU
VOICU DENISA IOANA

CLASA a VII-a

ALEXANDRU R. MATEI-GABRIEL
ANDREESCU ANA -MIRUNA
ARITON M.C. DARIA-MARIA
BORDEA A. TUDOR
CATINCA M.RADU-MIHAI
COCEA COSTIN IULIAN
CONSTANTINESCU CRISTIAN-TUDOR
CORNELIAC MARIA RUXANDRA
DIDULESCU C. IUSTIN
DOBRA C.N.DAVID-CRISTIAN
FILIP DARIA ANDREEA
GHERMAN PETRU CALIN
GHITA O.ARINA-CRISTINA
GHIURU BIANCA -RAISA
GIOSAN ANTONIA-DARINA
LUNGU B. MIHAI-PETRU
MANDA ALEXANDRU-DANIEL
MANGIUREA G.MATEI
MATEȘ F. ALEXANDRU-CRISTIAN
NEAGU M. ANDREEA-GABRIELA
NICOLAE D.F. MIHNEA
PALAMARIU PETRU
POPA A. CAROL-ANDREI
POPESCU DAVID SEBASTIAN
SERBANESCU M.MARA
STIUCA M.C. TUDOR-NICOLAE
STOIAN DAVINA ELLEN
TUDOR A. MONICA-MARIA
ZERFAS M. ANDREI
PETRESCU MARIA CRISTINA
ILIE JAQUELINE
MIRCEA IOANA TEODORA
GHITESCU DARIA
POPESCU STEFAN

CLASA a VIII-a

ANTON C.IOANA
BADICI TUDOR ALEXANDRU
BERNARD D. VICTOR-MIHAI
BURGA I.VLAD
CANNIZZARO A.SINONE
CHIOSE A.MIHNEA-STEFAN
CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU MIHAI
CONSTANTIN LORENA ALEXIA
COPCEALAU DENISA STEFANIA
DANCIU DELIA
GAVRILA C.D.ALEXANDRU
GHITESCU RADU-IOAN
HUCI P.B. PETRUT RARES
IANCU RAVE
ISPAS G. MIHAI-DUMITRU
LUCA D. FELICIA-GEORGIA
MIHAI RARES- ALEXANDRU
MIHAI S. ALIN TRAIAN
MOROSAN I.ANGELINA
MOTOI D.MARIA ALEXANDRA
PANINOPOL ALEXANDRU NICOLAE
PAVEL D. ANDREI-ALEXANDRU
POPOVICI DAN
RIZEA ALEXANDRA-STEFANIA
TABARNA ANTONIO
UDRESCU JUSTINIAN AVRAM
VOINEA ALEXANDRU-IOAN
PANAITESCU VLAD IONUT
ALEXA DANIEL MIHAI
POP FLAVIUS CRISTIAN
STIHI ANA VALERIA
DAVID ANDREI ONDIN
OPREA ELENA
KARNIB MARIAM DENISA

Liceu

CLASA a IX-a A

Diriginte: LIBERIS IULIA

ABDALLH I. ALIN GABRIEL
ALBIȚA IO. ALEXANDRU IOAN
AVRAM C. ANAMARIA
BĂCIUCĂ N. ANA MARIA MIRIAM
BRADEA MA. ALEXANDRA
CHIOSE MȘ. ANDREI ALEXANDRU
CIOCEA D. BOGDAN ANDREI
COMŞA ON. ROXANA IOANA
COSMAN BC. ISABELLE ANDREEA
DIACONU R. MARIA DIANA IULIA
DOBRA CN. DIANA ALEXANDRA
DOBRE N. IOANA THEODORA
DUMITRU D. IRINA CRISTIANA
HEIZER MM. ALEXANDRU MIRCEA
IORDACHE LI. MIHAI
MÎRZAC MM. MARIA CRISTINA
MOCANU CC. ALEXANDRA
MIGA-PAPADOPOL PE. ANDREI
PETRESCU R. RADU
POPA C. ANA TEODORA
PRESCORNIȚĂ EC. EDUARD TEODOR
ROŞEANU T. VLAD GEORGE
SĂNDULESCU IA. MIRCEA IOAN
SELAVĂRDEANU C. ADRIAN
SINGUREL D. DRAGOȘ MIHAI
SPANȚU C. TUDOR DANIEL
STOICA D. MĂDĂLINA ELENA
TACHE M. DARIA ELENA
ZĂVOIANU F. CATINCA IOANA

CLASA a IX-a B

Diriginte: UNGUREANU MANUELA

AAD M. BIANCA ANNE MARIE
ALEXANDRESCU TA. MIHNEA GABRIEL
APOSTOL E. TEODORA
BANȚA VC. ELENA ILINCA
CAZIMIROVICI W. ANDREI
CELMARE V. MARA ILINCA
CHIRIAC VC. ARMAND FLORIN
COLAN C. BIANCA MARIA
CRÎNGUŞ D. CIPRIAN
CUZMIN CG. VLAD GABRIEL
DEACONU ȘE. MARA IOANA
DINU V. MATEI ALEXANDRU
GĂINĂ C. TUDOR ALEXANDRU
IANCU C. ILEANA GEORGIA ALEXANDRA
IOVA L. DENNIS ANDREI
MĂRĂCINE C. VICTOR ANDREI
MĂRMUREANU E. VLAD
MICU SA. ELENA CORINA
PĂDURICE M. VLAD MIHAI
MIHAI SM. LARISA GABRIELA
MOROIANU G. ADRIAN ȘTEFAN
MUNTEAN NC. VLAD ANDREI
NEDELCU TV. MIHAI ANDREI
NIŢULESCU S. CEZAR ŞTEFAN
PÎRVU CD. IRINA
POTLOG MC. IOANA
RĂDULESCU R. TUDOR-MIHAI
SĂNDULESCU L. DARIA ANTONIA
VASILE PD. IUSTINA MARIA

CLASA a IX-a C

Diriginte: PREDA ALINA

ALIOANEI S. RADU
BALCĂ M. ŞTEFANIA
BAKER KL VICTOR-KAROL
BARABAŞ C. CĂTĂLIN GABRIEL
BELU VS. OANA MIRUNA
BUCUROAIA SC. ALEXIA MARIA
CHELU E. CRISTIAN
CIOROGARU C. ALIN GABRIEL
CIULCOV AC. ALEXANDRU DANIEL
CONSTANTINESCU C. MARIA
COTIGĂ L. ȘERBAN ANDREI
DAVID V. TEODOR ALEXANDRU
DICU LG. RAREȘ MIHAIL
DUMITRESCU F. CRISTIAN GABRIEL
ENACHE C. MARA IOANA
GHERGHINA V. ANA MARIA
GRUNEVICI B. MARIA RALUCA
IACOBESCU V. GRUIA
IANAS A. IRINA ALEXANDRA
ION C. MARIUS GABRIEL
ISPAS V. ALEXANDRA
MĂNĂILĂ C. ANA-MARIA
MANAILA C.CLAUDIA ELENA
MĂNOIU I. MIRUNA ȘTEFANIA
MANOLI CD. ELIZA IOANA
MELINTE AR. ANA IULIA
NAGODĂ I. ANDREEA DENISA
OLARIU C. CARINA LAURA
PUŞCAŞ O. BIANCA ALEXANDRA ELENA
STĂNESCU M. ANDREEA
ZAHARIA D. ANTONIA

CLASA a IX-a D

Diriginte: ROIU CORINA

BOCA C. ANA DARIA
BURCEA GR. CĂTĂLIN PAUL GABRIEL
DIACONU C. BIANCA ANDREEA
DINU G. CĂTĂLINA DIANA
DRĂGAN F. IOANA RUXANDRA
DUMITRU F. DAVID ANDREI
DUNDAR M. MEHMET
GOGAN LC. ANDREI DAN
ILIESCU F. DENISA CRISTINA
IONAȘCU I. CONSTANTIN
IONESCU AD. ANASTASIA GABRIELA
IONESCU-GARGALÎC R. VICTOR
IORDACHE A. GABRIELA TEODORA
IORGA C. ȘERBAN ANTON
LĂMUREAN LF. LUCA ŞTEFAN
LUNA-ROBLEDO-PĂTRAŞCU J. SARA JUANITA
LUPAŞCU CC. ANDREI
MANOLE GM. ALEXANDRA IOANA
MARIN M. DENISA MARIA
MILITARU M. CRISTINA ŞTEFANIA
MÎNDRU CC. IOAN ALEXANDRU
NEGURĂ C. PATRICIA
NICULAIE A. DAVID MIHAIL
NISTOR A. ALEXANDRA
SĂLĂGEAN CG. OANA CRISTINA
SOCEA B. ANDREEA
TĂNASE V. ALEXANDRA VALENTINA
TOADER M. IRINA MIHAELA

CLASA a IX-a E

Diriginte: MITU NADINA

AELENEI M. ALEXANDRU ADRIAN
ARVAT G. DENISA GEORGIANA
ASTANEI ID. ANA
BĂLĂCEANU M. ADRIANA VALENTINA
COSTACHE N. CORINA MARIA
CRISTUDOR FD. AMALIA THEODORA
DICU I. VLAD
ENACHE D. SABINA ANCA
FEDELEŞ IM. ALEXIA MARIA
JELESCU C. GHEORGHE CRISTIAN
LARION F. ALEKSEI
MĂRGĂRIT G. CLARA IOANA
MARIAN M. RAREŞ ŞTEFAN
MINDU P. NICOLAE ADRIAN
MITRAN-DUŢU IB. LUCA
NAN CD. MIHNEA CRISTIAN
NEAGU I. TIBERIU GEORGIAN
NEDELCU L. DARIA
NICOLAE C. MARIANA
PANTEA G. GABRIEL DANIEL
ROTARU MC. CRISTINA IOANA
SMĂRĂNDOIU L. CRISTIAN MIHAIL
STOEAN F. ALEXANDRA MARIA
TOMESCU MC. DENISA MARIA
URSU D. DAN CRISTIAN
WU KING HUI
AY ALI-ALEXANDRU

CLASA a IX-a F

Diriginte: TATU SIMONA

APOSTOL M. DIANA MARIA
BÎSCEANU MJ. RALUCA
BOJAN MH. ALEXANDRA MARIA
CATARAMĂ M. DENISA GABRIELA
CHIVULESCU C. ALEXANDRA TEODORA
CONSTANTIN FN. DIMITRIE COSMIN
DUMITRACHE BN. ȘERBAN-ALEXANDRU
DUMITRU A. MARIA IZABELA
ENE C. COSMIN ANDREI
GĂLĂȚEANU IL. ALEXANDRU MIHAI CĂTĂLIN
GAVRILĂ F. RADU IONUŢ
GHEORGHE N. FLORENTINA DENISA
JARCALETE A. MARIUS GABRIEL
MAREŞ C. IRINA ELENA
MATEI SM. MARIA ALEXANDRA
MILEA A. CRISTINA ALEXANDRA
MITRAN A. LAVINIA OANA GABRIELA
MOISEL I. RAREȘ-IOAN
NĂSTASE V. MARIA ILINCA
NISTOR R. MIRCEA
POPA M. PETER ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN
POPESCU R. ANDREI ALEXANDRU
STANCIU L. MIRUNA
STROIA I. ANA IASMINA
TATOMIR M. MIHAIL CRISTIAN
USTINESCU G. GEORGE OVIDIU
ZOICĂREANU I. LAVINIOA MARINELA
IONESCU LM. CEZAR MIHAI

CLASA a X-a A

BOLOVĂNEANU D. ALEXANDRU
CĂRUŢAŞU RV. ALEXANDRU IOAN
CHIREA A. ȘTEFAN MATEI
CHIRIŢĂ F. FLORIN ALEXANDRU
COJAN F. INGRID MARIA
CUCU V. VLAD CRISTIAN
DAMIAN S. RADU GABRIEL
DINCULESCU M. ALEXANDRU AUREL
DRĂGAN P. RAREŞ ŞTEFAN
DRĂGHICI C. SARAH MARIA
DUMITRU C. ANDREEA CRISTINA
DUMITRU M. ANDREI
ENCIU M. VLAD ANDREI
GAVRILA C. ANABELA
GÎNDU T. RADU
GROSU MG. CRISTIAN ȘTEFAN
LĂZĂROIU Ş. MIHAI
MUNTEANU A. OCTAVIAN ADRIAN
OANCEA P. ANDREEA ROXANA
OPREA R. MIHAI STEFAN
POPESCU A. CRISTIAN ADRIAN
POPESCU M. DANIEL
STAN R. MARIA
STANCIU I. VIOLETA LAVINIA
STEPANIAN NG. MINAS ALEXANDRU
STOICESCU E. LUCA OCTAVIAN
ŢUCA S. DAN MIHAI
AGNONE MARY NICOLE
STOIAN MATEI
MARCU DIANA ALEXANDRA

CLASA a X-a B

ANDREI SC. VLAD THEODOR
ARMĂŞELU VF. TUDOR
AVRAM L. ANTONIA
BOSTAN MR. CAROL MIHAI
BUMBAC GC. ALESSANDRA
BUMBAC GC. ANA LUIZA
CALDARUSE R. MARIUS CATALIN
CĂLIN O. MATEI ȘERBAN
CIOC Ș. ANDREI
CUCU IV. ALEXANDRA
ENE V. MIHAI EDUARD
FLUȚAR AM. ALEX
GHEORGHE CA. ALEXANDRU PAVEL
GROSU LR. IOANA SORINA
IONESCU AC. MATEI ŞTEFAN
IONESCU C. BIANCA MARIA
IVAN AC. MATEI TUDOR
MIŞICU P. LAURA TEODORA
MOCUŢA M. DARA MELINDA
NAGHIU A. MIHAI ROBERT
NIŢĂ R. JUSTINIAN
PETCU CD. MIHAI
RUSU D. RADU ANDREI
SANDU D. EDUARD ALEXANDRU
TALJ K. THERESE
VINTILĂ VI. VALENTIN IOAN
ZAHARIA CR. TEODOR CRISTIAN
NICOLAE CATALINA
BORTEA ALEXANDRU DANIEL
SILION MIHAI CRISTIAN
CHIRITA C-TIN RAOUL
BOTEA RAZVAN ANDREI
MĂŢĂOANU C. DARIA
ANDREI D. TUDOR

CLASA a X-a C

ALECU DE. CEDRIC IOACHIM
BUDESCU-WICHMAN M. PETRU
CAPTARI R. ION AUGUSTIN
CUCIUC F. FILIP
DINU A. ALEXANDRU ȘTEFAN
GHEORGHIU M. RUXANDRA IOANA MARIA
IONESCU L. DAVID ALEXANDRU
ISPRAVNIC CV. ALEXANDRA IULIA
JUGUREANU I. ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN
LUPU M. RADU ALEXANDRU
MARIN D. DIANA GABRIELA
MIHAI GH. EDWARD GABRIEL
MURGU Ş. RADU MIHAI
MUŞAT I. ŞTEFAN ANDREI
NEGOITA G. MARIA GEORGIANA
PĂCURARU M. MATEI ALEXANDRU
PAVEL FR. EDUARD
PETRE N. DANIELA MĂDĂLINA
POPESCU C. MATEI CĂLIN
PUTINEANU A. BOGDAN
ȘERBULEA M. MATEI STELIAN
STOICA F. NICOLAE RĂZVAN
VASILESCU C. ANDREI
VIDEANU E. FLORIN CATALIN
YEDEK U. ENES
ZAHARIA GP. ŞTEFAN ALEXANDRU
ZINCENCO AC. MARIA ANASTASIA
RADUTU MIHAI
TUDOR ANDREI OVIDIU
ALMUHTASEB E. ASEM ADRIAN
OZUNU MIHAI

CLASA a X-a D

BARBU IC. ANDREEA IRENE
DEAC VM. MARIA
DIACONU C. ALEXANDRU VLAD
DINCĂ A. ALEXANDRA
DUMITRAŞCU M. ILINCA IOANA
GOIAN VN. VLAD ALEXANDRU
IONITA L. VIVIANA ANDREEA
IORGA D. MARA SILVANA
LEPĂDATU F. IOANA ALEXANDRA
LUCA CM. ANTHEEA MARIA
MARIN D. ANDREEA MIHAELA
MARIN N. RALUCA MARIA
NEAGU I. CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU
NEGOIȚĂ D. LUCA
NICULESCU C. TEODORA MARIA
NIŢĂ M. ILINCA
PETRE V. ANA MARIA
PURCĂROIU MR. SONIA
PUŞCAŞU S. GABRIELA DENISA
RĂDAN I. MIRUNA IOANA
RICESCU GH. MARILENA ANDRADA
SORA R. MIHNEA DAMIAN
ŞTEFAN B. IOANA
ŞTIRBU M. VALENTIN IONUŢ
STOIAN C. ANDREI CĂLIN
TUDORA C. CATALINA MARIA CRISTINA
VINTILĂ L. CARLA MARIA
PETRE ESTERA
NICOLAE MIHAELA
PETRE GABRIELA MONICA
GRĂDINARIU V. IOANA
BOTEZATU A. MALAK SIHAM AMIRA

CLASA a X-a E

BALAȘ D. IOAN ANDREI
BÂRNOVEANU MC. IULIAN
CĂPĂŢÎNĂ V. BOGDAN ŞTEFAN
CERNAT OD. ANDREI
CONSTANTIN G. MATEI ŞTEFAN
DIACONU M. CRISTINA ANDREEA
DOBRE T. ANDREEA GEORGIANA
DRAGOMIR F. NATALIA
DUMITRACHE VM. ANDREEA DENISA
FILIP G.P. BIANCA ANNE-MARIE
GHEORGHE M. ANDREI CIPRIAN
HANDRA C. GABRIEL
LUMEZEANU V. THEODORA VIOLETA
MÂNDREANU A. IOANA CRISTINA
MANEA C. DORU ALEXANDRU
MIREA M. NATALIA GEORGIANA
MOLINARI M. INNA MARIA
PĂUNA C. IRINA CATRINEL
PETRICĂ B. TEODOR GABRIEL
PÎRÎŢU A. DANIELA ANA IOANA
POGOREVICI M. ANDREI
RÎCU E. EUGEN BOGDAN
SĂVULESCU NC. MARIAN GABRIEL
UDRESCU D. AILIN TEODORA
VÎLCU LG. IULIA MARIA
ZAMFIRESCU O. ALEXANDRA
DAVID MIHNEA CRISTIAN
MATEI TEODOR PAUL
SANDU MIHNEA ANDREI
BALTAC ALEXANDRU GABRIEL
PALCAU MIHAI THEODOR
STANA DENISA MARIA ELIZABETH
VIJULIE AZAD
ALMUHTASEB E. ASEM ADRIAN

CLASA a XI-a A

Diriginte: Sorana Daniela RĂDULESCU

BARBU Ş. ŞTEFAN IONUŢ
BĂNTESCU P. MATEI
BERCU D. CRISTI DANIEL
BLĂNARU EC. ADINA IOANA
BRĂDEANU I. DENISA RALUCA ELENA
CĂLINESCU ER. MIHAI
DAN D. CĂTĂLINA ILINCA
DRAGOŞ B. DANIEL CRISTIAN
GEORGESCU R. ANDREEA MARIA
GHEORGHEASA M. PETRU
IONESCU A. ALEXANDRU
IONICA P. THEODOR
ISTRATE DUMITRU I. ANDREEA BIANCA
JĂHĂLEANU M. VLAD GABRIEL
MAGHIAR F. IULIA
MANOLE C. ALEXANDRU
MARINESCU G. ANDREI
MATEIUC G. ALEX CRISTIAN
MINDU G. LAURENTIU COSMIN IONUT
NINE C. LAURENŢIU FLORIN
PAVĂL RM. BOGDAN-COSTIN
PRELIPCEAN OI. DAVID ANDREI
PRELIPCEAN OI.CLAUDIU-STEFAN
RADU S. MIHAI ALEXANDRU
RADU Ș. COSMIN ANDREI
STAN C. ANA MARIA
ŞERBAN C. LUCA ANDREI
VASILESCU L. RENATA ALEXANDRA
NĂVLIGU A. VLAD ANTONIU
UDROIU M. LAURA IOANA
COJOCARU D. ANDRADA IOANA
DAN CAMELIA MARIA
CIUCA MATEI ALEXANDRU
BĂNICĂ R. VLAD COSTIN

CLASA a XI-a B

Diriginte: Carmen Florentina SPLAIS

ALEXANDRESCU CM. MIHAI EDUARD
BĂRBULESCU V. MIHAI ALEXANDRU
BUBU MR. ANDREEA CRISTINA
CHITIC P. ALEXANDRA MARIA
CÎRSTICĂ F. MIHAI CRISTIAN
CONDRUZ R. ROBERT GEORGIAN
CONSTANTIN S. VERA
CROITORU L. ANDREI CRISTIAN
DINU F. MARINEL GABRIEL
GHEBARU R. ANDREI VALERIU
GHIŢĂ G. RĂZVAN MARIAN
HANŢĂ O. CODRIN ŞTEFAN
LĂSCAE G. ANDREI
LUPU L. RARES VALENTIN
MĂRINICĂ C. RAREŞ
MINCIUNĂ V. ADRIAN CEZAR
NEACȘU PC. VLAD
POPA GG. ALEXANDRU
PREDESCU A. DENISA
PURICE D. ANDREI FLORENTIN
RADU-SĂRACU C. IOAN ALEXANDRU
SCARLAT G. LUCA MIHAI
STEGARU G. ANA MARIA
TAMAŞAG V. NICOLAE
TASTAMAN F. ANDREI ALEXANDRU
VĂRĂȘTEANU C. ANDRADA MARIA
ALECSE O. DAN COSTIN
NEDELCU C. MATEI
ZARNESCU MATEI
NĂSTASIE F. ȘTEFAN TEI
GHERMAN C. ANDREI CĂTĂLIN

CLASA a XI-a C

Diriginte: Iuliana Sofia ȘERBAN

ARDELEANU LM. IOANA MARIA
BOBE V. ANDREEA CRISTINA
BRĂSLAȘU T. ADELA IOANA
CONSTANTIN I. MARA TEODORA
DIN D. MARIA ALEXANDRA
DUMITRU V. TEODORA ELENA
ENE A. RAREȘ
HAGELSTEIN D. ANDREEA
HĂRȘAN R. ROXANA
IFRIM M. PATRICIA ALEXANDRA
IORDACHE S. TIBERIU ȘTEFAN
MARIN C. ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN
MIHAILOV E. ANA
MIRILĂ F. CLAUDIA VALENTINA
MUSCALU G. ANA TEODORA
POP VI. ANDREI IOAN
POPA O. IOANA CRISTINA
POPA D. ROBERT ANDREI
ȘUȘNEA B. DARIUS MIHAI
TATULESCU RC. BIANCA ANDREEA
TURCU R. IOANA
UNGUREANU C. ȘTEFAN DOMINIC
VOLENTIR A. DAN LUCA
ZĂBAVĂ-DAVID AV. ALEXANDRU GABRIEL
BARBOIU SIMONA
VOINEA IULIA DARIA
GHEORGHE ALEXANDRA ANDREEA
DRAGHIOTI ANDREEA MARIA
JIPA IULIA AMIRA
ȘTIRBU MIHAI N. DARIA COSTINA
HSU C. ANNIE
SOFRONIA ANA MARIA
SUCIU C. ILINCA ELENA

CLASA a XI-a D

Diriginte: Raluca GAVRILĂ

ACHIMESCU CD. ANDREI CRISTIAN
ANGHEL D. ROXANA
BANYAI Z. FLAVIAN
DĂNILĂ D. GABRIELA
DÎRVARU I. DELIA MARIA
DUMITRU C. DANIELA
FENCZEL I. ANTONIO OCTAVIAN
FLOREA A. MARIA CĂTĂLINA
IANCU FC. ANDREEA RUXANDRA
LUNGU D. AMALIA MARIA
MIHAI A. LAURENȚIU ALEXANDRU
MOCANU C. ANDREEA MIOARA
NICOLESU RE. MARIA TEODORA
PAVEL V. ALINA
PENESCU H. ALESSANDRA DIANA
PETRE V. LIA MARIA
PREDA S. DENISA
ROPOTAN G. BIANCA
STAICU C. ELENA
STANCU F. CARINA ELENA MIHAELA
ȘTUCAN G. SIMONA
SZEGEDI Z. DÓRA
TĂNASE L. ALEXANDRA
TODORAN I. RADU ALEXANDRU VIOREL
VATAMANIUC D. ANDREI COSMIN
VOICU C. MARIA
DINULESCU D. ALEXANDRA
ALBEANU C. IOAN DRAGOȘ
RADU LAURA IRINA
DUMITRU IRINA VALENTINA
ANTON ANDREEA NICOLETA
ȘTEFĂNESCU DA. BOGDAN ALEXANDRU

CLASA a XI-a E

Diriginte: Daniela Cornelia PANDELE

ADAM M. MARIA EMILIA
BORDEIANU I. DAVID
BURGHELEA N. ANDREI
CIBOTARI G. AUGUSTIN ION
CIOBANU D. DIANA MARIA
CRISTEA LB. SABRINA ANDREEA
DINU LD. MARIA ALEXANDRA
DUMITRU M. ANA MARIA
EDU TO. MATEI ANDREI
GHEORGHE P. BOGDAN GABRIEL
GIMIGA SI. SERGIU IULIAN
GINGEA C. MIRCEA CRISTIAN
GULEAMA V. DAN ALEXANDRU
IONESCU T. CRISTIAN
IONIŢĂ M. ELENA ȘTEFANIA
ISPAS M. ALEXANDRU ANDREI
IVĂNUŞ M. ELENA LOREDANA
MANOLACHE M. MIHAI
MIU L. TEODORA CĂTĂLINA
NIŢULESCU SG. ANDREI
POPESCU C. MIHNEA IULIAN
ROMAN M. VICTOR MIHAI
SANDU V. ANDREEA CRISTINA
TOMESCU M. ALEXANDRA THEODORA
VARODI D. COSMIN GABRIEL
ROGOVEANU ANDREI
SANG YU
IORDACHESCU RAZVAN
SCAUNASU ANNE MARIE
DANILA ANA MARIA
SOFRONIA ANA MARIA

CLASA a XI-a F

Diriginte: MIHAELA CONSTANTINESCU

ALDEA I. MIHAI
BARBOR B. ELENA ALEXANDRA
COJOCARU F. ANA CAMELIA
DĂNILĂ M. LORENA GABRIELA
DICĂ A. CRISTINA
DICU O. VICTOR ANDREI
DUMITRAŞCU M. ALINA
FUDULI N. MIHAI
GHICA B. PAUL NICOLAE
MOSOR P. ROBERTO MARIAN
NISTOROIU G. SORIN TIBERIU
OPREA C. CRISTINA ANDREEA
POPA D. RARES TEODOR
POPESCU GR. DRAGOȘ
SORETE G. ROBET ALEXANDRU
STOIAN IV. CONSTANTIN CODRUŢ
CAPTARI DIANA
SAMOILA CLAUDIA NICOLETA
STANTUICA ELENA CONSUELA
STOIAN ANA MARIA
BOGUS LUPESCU CODRUT
CONSTANTINESCU BIANCA ALESSIA
BISTREANU MARIA
SUCIU ALEXANDRU GEORGE
ROSU ARIANA TEODORA
TESA LIVIU ALEXANDRU
HSU C. ANNIE

CLASA a XII-a A

ANGHEL M. ADRIAN
BEREA A.A. ANA-MARIA
BERBESCU M. RADU-EDUARD
BORDEIANU D. TEODORA
CIOBANU D.L. STEFAN-ANDREI
CALEA V. MIHAELA-IULIA
CROITORU G. LORENA-HILLARY-DAIANA-MARIA-ELENA-PETROVA
DUMITRU C.R. EMA-ANDREEA
FLORISCA G.G. CORINA-VALENTINA
GAVAN M. REMUS
IONESCU N. DRAGOS
MIHAI C.B. IOAN-ROBERT
MIJA E. DRAGOS
LAZAR G. GEORGE-CRISTIAN
PANA M. FLORIN
POPESCU-ARGENTOAIA R.R. IOANA ANDREEA
POSTOLEA N. LAURENTIU-COSMIN-CONSTANTIN
RUPTUREANU G.L. ALEXANDRU
STAN V. ADRIAN-VALENTIN
STEFAN S. ALEXANDRA
SCHMELZ R. CHRISTIAN-ANDREI
TANASE P. COSMIN-NICOLAE
WANG Z. ANTONIA
ZAMFIR M.C. SARA-MARIA
MIHAILESCU ANDREI
MOISE MADALIN
FODOR RARES ALEXANDRU
VLASE E. ALEXANDRU-ȘTEFAN
IONESCU V.ANDREI

CLASA a XII-a B

ALBU O.T. MARIUS ANDREI
ARIȘANU I.Ș. LUCA-ION
BÂLTAC D. MIHAI-CRISTIAN
BUNEA D.A. ALEXANDRU-CRISTIAN
CALOGHEROS C. EDWARD-GEORGE
CIOAREC G. GEORGE
CONSTANTIN G.E. TUDOR-GEORGIAN
GROSU P.V. IOANA-ALEXANDRA
GĂZDARU N. DANA-GABRIELA
GURAN M. MOISE
LUȚĂ C. ANA-ALEXANDRA
NICOLA P. EUGEN-GABRIEL
NICULAE R.N. TEODOR-FABIAN
MOTAȘ-BRÎNZEI T. IOAN-CRISTIAN
ROMANIȚĂ C. ANDREI
SÎRBU V. ALEXANDRU-VALENTIN
SLAV A. ANDREEA-TEODORA
TONE T. IONUȚ-VALENTIN
TACHE I. ROXANA-MARIA
VASILE V. ALEX
VIȘAN -HARA F.E . LUCA
PASARE BOGDAN GABRIEL
SERBU DANIELA
BURLACU R.F. ALINA-ELENA
NANU DANIEL
LUCA G. ALEXANDRU-RAREȘ
VOICU C. ALBERTO-ANDREI
GHERGHE T. ALEXANDRA-CRISTINA

CLASA a XII-a C

ABEABOERU F.M. TEODOR-FLORIN
BAICIU C. GABRIEL-CĂTĂLIN
CARABULEA A. IOANA-CRISTINA
CREMENEANU V. MIHAI-CĂTĂLIN
ENACHE B. MATEI-RADU
GANEA N. CARINA-ELIZA
GHEORGHE-MITREA F. ANDREI
HARGHEL S. IANCU-IONUȚ
HOMESCU C.A. RADU-CONSTANTIN
IONIȚĂ E. MARIA-GABRIELA
IORDAN T. IOANA
MATEA C. ROBERT-ANDREI
MEGHEA D.P. CHIRA-MARIA
PETRESCU R. ROBERT-ANDREI
POPESCU D.V. ALEX-ANDREI
POPOVICI Ș. VLAD
RADULESCU B. MIHAI
SANDU C. ALEXANDRA
SIMION S. DRAGOȘ-IOAN
TEODORESCU S. ANA-MARIA (repartitie)
VÎNATORU V. ANA-MARIA-IRINA
NUTA ALEXANDRA
CUZUBAN RARES CONSTANTIN
TINTAR ALEXANDRU
POPESCU CRETULESCU ALEXANDRU
CUCIUREANU ANA STEFANIA
MUSCALU CARMEN ANDREEA
SAVIN ELENA DIANA
DĂICIULESCU B. DRAGOȘ-FLORIAN
JARAVETE A. MARIA-ELIANA

CLASA a XII-a D

ALEXE C. ELENA-MĂDĂLINA
AURARU C. FLORENTINA-RALUCA
BALAUR G. TEODORA IOANA
BOBIC C. RĂZVAN GABRIEL
BUDRIGĂ H.M. MARIA
CARASTANEF V. VLAD IOAN
CHIOTAN R. RADU FLORIN
CÎRLOVA G.C. IOAN-ALEXANDRU
COJOCARU L. VLADIMIR ȘERBAN
DUMITRU M. ALINA-IOANA
EMANDACHE C. IOANA ALEXANDRA
IANCU A. RAZVAN ANDREI
IONESCU A. EUGEN
LOGHIN O. RALUCA
MĂGUREAN M.S. GEORGIANA MARIA
MIHĂESCU M. THEODORA CRISTINA
MOLENȚA C.D. MIHAI ALEXANDRU
NASIR-AHMADI A. BANU CEZARINA
NICOLAE D.F. RAREȘ
ORDEAN M. RADU-MIHAI
PÎRVAN C. ANA-CARINA
ROGOVSCHI A. ANTONIA
SANDU R. LAURA ADRIANA
SIMA C. DAVID OCTAVIAN
STROE I. RĂZVAN-CRISTIAN
TĂNĂSESCU R. GABRIEL COSMIN
TODICA G. BIANCA MARIA
VINTILĂ D.C. MARIA ANDREEA
TOMOSOIU MARIA
TOBA CEZAR ALEXANDRU
CHIPER MARIA ISABELA
MATEICU AURA CRISTINA
GOGU ANDREI
GIURGIU CRISTINA RALUCA
PETRESCU ALEXANDRA IOANA
MUSCALU A. CARMEN ANDREEA
DUMITRESCU ROBERT

CLASA a XII-a E

ANCA H.C. MIRCEA-ȘTEFAN
ANDRONESCU M.M. MIHAELA
BAȘTUREA V. OANA
BIRLICĂ R. RADU-GEORGE
BUHUȘ V. ROXANA-GABRIELA
COMARNICEANU P. OANA-MADALINA
GHEOGHIOȘ V.G. RAREȘ-GABRIEL
GHIȚĂ O.C. ROXANA-GABRIELA
ION J. ANDREEA-ȘTEFANIA
IORDACHE M. ANA-MARIA
IVAN M.L. MIRUNA-MARIA
LASCĂR M. ANDREI-GABRIEL
MAISTRU I. ALEXANDRA
MAREȘ M. IULIAN -MARIAN
MUȘAT G. RAREȘ-IOAN
OPREA M. GEORGIANA-ALICE
PÎRVAN C. RADU
SERDIN F. COSMIN-ANDREI
STAN C.F. ROXANA-MARIA
STĂNESCU M.J. HORIA-ALEXANDRU
ȘERBAN C.L. ANDREI-ALEXANDRU
TRAN V.T. MAI-HUONG
ȚONE P. IULIA-PAULA
VOINEA A. VLAD
STAICULESCU ALEXANDRA
PARVAN MONICA
CAPRA GABRIELA CRISTINA
IANCU MAAIAN
GROSU BOGDAN GEORGE
TOSUN TARKAN
TĂNĂSESCU ANDREI SORIN
MINCIU CRISTIAN ANDREI
PETRESCU S.A. ALEXANDRA-IOANA